Faith Ministries
FM
Last updated:
4/12/2019 10:01 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
May
20-26
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
20
8:00a
Worship Service @ Faith East
9:30a
Worship Service @ Faith East
9:30a
Worship Service @ Faith West
11:00a
Worship Service @ Faith East
11:00a
Worship Service @ Faith West
5:00p
Core Group
21
6:00a
Men's Morning Basketball
7:00a
Discover Care - Morning Care
8:00a
Final Exams (6th-12th)
8:30a
Shine On University Day Services
11:30a
FW Open Gym
12:00p
Softball Sectionals
3:00p
Hub kids programming
6:00p
Pickleball
8:30p
FW Open Gym
22
7:00a
Discover Care - Morning Care
8:00a
Final Exams (6th-12th)
8:30a
Shine On University Day Services
11:30a
FW Open Gym
12:00p
Girls Track Regionals
12:00p
Softball Sectionals
2:00p
Quilting Stitch & Sew
3:00p
Hub kids programming
4:00p
Discover Care - Pool Time
6:30p
FW Open Gym
23
6:00a
Men's Morning Basketball
7:00a
Discover Care - Morning Care
7:00a
Pointman
8:00a
Final Exams (6th-12th)
8:30a
Shine On University Day Services
11:30a
FW Open Gym
12:00p
Softball Sectionals
6:00p
Pickleball
6:30p
FCI Class
6:30p
Introduction to Faith @ Faith East
8:30p
FW Open Gym
24
7:00a
Discover Care - Morning Care
8:00a
Elementary School Field Day, Awards Day (1st-5th)
8:30a
Shine On University Day Services
11:30a
FW Open Gym
12:00p
Last Day of School (K3, K5-5TH) NO School 6th-12th grade
12:00p
Softball Sectionals
3:00p
Hub kids programming
4:00p
Discover Care - Pool Time
4:00p
Senior Living Residents' Group Meal
6:00p
Kindergarten Promotion
25
6:00a
Men's Morning Basketball
8:30a
Shine On University Day Services
11:30a
FW Open Gym
12:00p
Last Day of School (K4, 6th-12th)
12:00p
Softball Sectionals
3:00p
Hub kids programming
3:30p
4th Quarter/2nd Semester Ends
3:30p
4th Quarter/2nd Semester Ends
3:30p
4th Quarter/2nd Semester Ends
4:30p
Newton Pena - Sam's open house
26
8:00a
Taekwondo
8:15a
Total Body
9:00a
FW Open Gym
10:00a
Senior Graduation
12:00p
Softball Sectionals